Licensed to St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 06:38 AM
                    2017 ATC YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP - 5/7/2016                     
                             NORDONIA HIGH SCHOOL                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Makenzie            6 N.E.O. All S           9-09.00  
  2 Sackett, Tessa             6 Sarc Youth T           7-10.00  
  3 Stupczy, Emily             4 Sarc Youth T           7-09.00  
  4 Updegraff, Lauren          6 Sarc Youth T           6-08.00  
 -- wesley, Selena             4 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Brown, Graciela            2 N.E.O. All S                ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stupczy, Zack              7 Sarc Youth T          10-03.00  
  2 Caipen, Joel               7 Sarc Youth T           9-03.00  
  3 Robinson, David            7 Sarc Youth T           8-03.00  
  4 Densevich, AJ              5 Sarc Youth T          x7-02.00  
  5 Collier, Aaron             4 Feet on Fire           6-02.00  
  6 Banks, Xavier              4 N.E.O. All S           5-01.00  
 -- Rick, Caden                6 Summit Racer                ND  
 -- Spangler, Ian              7 Sarc Youth T                ND  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sands, Madison             8 Feet on Fire          11-04.00   10   
  2 Houston, Celena            9 Feet on Fire          11-01.00    8   
  3 Blackmore, Ava             8 Summit Racer           9-01.00    6   
  4 Burhanna, Virginia         9 Sarc Youth T           8-09.00    5   
  5 Keenan, Charlotte          8 Sarc Youth T           8-06.00    4   
  6 Dugan, Makena              9 Sarc Youth T           7-01.00    3   
  7 Smith, Regan               8 Summit Racer           6-09.00    2   
  8 Hill, Brionne              8 Cleveland He           5-09.00    1   
  9 Shade, Jinisha             8 Feet on Fire           5-03.00  
 -- Densevich, Cammie          9 Sarc Youth T                ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collier, Jr., Corwyn       8 Feet on Fire          12-05.00   10   
  2 Donatelli, Blaise          9 Unattached            11-04.00    8   
  3 Sackett, Ethan             9 Sarc Youth T          10-09.00    5.50
  3 Rampasard, Davon           8 Feet on Fire          10-09.00    5.50
  5 Cargould, Ryan             7 Summit Racer          10-00.00    4   
  6 Moening, Samuel            9 Summit Racer           9-01.00    3   
  7 Thomas, Owen               8 Atc                    7-02.00    2   
 -- Spangler, Ivan             9 Sarc Youth T                ND  
 -- Mathews, Isaiah            9 N.E.O. All S                ND  
 -- Comi, Nick                 9 Summit Racer                ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cummings, G'Asia          10 Maple Height          10-07.00   10   
  2 Shoemaker, Libby          10 Sarc Youth T           8-10.00    8   
  3 Levy, Gabrielle           10 Feet on Fire           8-07.00    6   
  4 Clemens, Kassidy          10 Summit Racer           8-06.00    5   
  5 Williams, Beverly          9 Summit Racer           7-02.00    3.50
  5 Reichert, Ana             11 Summit Racer           7-02.00    3.50
 -- Kirkpatrick, Laila         9 Cleveland He                ND  
 -- Greene, Isabelle          10 Sarc Youth T                ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyrone            9 Feet on Fire          13-06.00   10   
  2 Papas, Theo               11 Sarc Youth T          12-08.00    8   
  3 Obney, Tyler              10 Summit Racer          11-05.00    6   
  4 Champa, Robert            10 Summit Racer          11-00.00    5   
  5 Cargould, Braden          10 Summit Racer          10-09.00    4   
  6 Jackson, Xavier           10 Cleveland He          10-03.00    3   
  7 Richter, Corey            10 Sarc Youth T           9-01.00    2   
  8 Dugan, Quinn              10 Sarc Youth T           5-09.00    1   
 -- Madison, Nassir           10 N.E.O. All S                ND  
 -- Dixon, Koryon             11 Citizens Lea                ND  
 -- Papas, Spiro              11 Sarc Youth T                ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Ana             12 Cleveland He          13-00.00  
  2 Collier, Alayia           13 Feet on Fire          11-06.00  
  3 McGee, Destiny            12 Feet on Fire          10-10.00  
  4 Polanski, Chloe           11 Summit Racer           7-07.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collier, Malachi          11 Feet on Fire          16-03.00  
  2 Germany, Jovan            12 Citizens Lea          15-00.00  
  3 Brown, Noah               12 N.E.O. All S          13-10.00  
  4 Davis, Jayvion            11 Cleveland He          13-03.00  
  5 Reid, Rondale             11 Cleveland He          12-09.00  
  6 Collier, Darius           12 Feet on Fire          12-07.00  
  7 Lee, Carter               11 Summit Racer          10-05.00  
 -- Murray III, Tommie        13 Citizens Lea                ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Jayda               5 Cleveland He           5-03.00  
  2 Brewer, Aubrey             6 Sarc Youth T           5-00.00  
  3 Shoemaker, Grace           7 Sarc Youth T           4-10.00  
  4 Updegraff, Lauren          6 Sarc Youth T           4-07.00  
  5 Hammer, Callie             4 Sarc Youth T          x4-05.00  
  6 Levy, Hanna                4 Feet on Fire           3-11.00  
  6 Wilson, Nikola             4 Sarc Youth T          x3-11.00  
  8 Dugan, Kinley              4 Sarc Youth T          x3-09.00  
  9 Hammer, Kendall            4 Sarc Youth T          x3-07.00  
 10 Houston, Victoria          3 Feet on Fire           2-10.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kolton              5 Sarc Youth T           5-11.00  
  2 Ackerman, Ben              6 Summit Racer           5-05.00  
  3 Priester, Ernest           6 Cleveland He           5-04.00  
  3 Williams, Jamal            6 Summit Racer           5-04.00  
  5 Mauldin, Camryn            4 Cleveland He           5-00.00  
  6 Keenan, Finnegan           6 Sarc Youth T           4-07.00  
  7 Wilson, Eli                7 Sarc Youth T           4-06.00  
  8 Dugan, Carter              6 Sarc Youth T          x4-05.00  
  9 Morgan, Jeremiah           4 Cleveland He           4-02.00  
 10 Snyder, Noah               6 Summit Racer           3-06.00  
 -- Brooks, Micheal            3 Cleveland He                ND  
 -- Jordan, Jayden             6 Cleveland He                ND  
 -- Pooler, Cameron            5 Atc                         ND  
 -- Crosby, Jeremiah           6 Cleveland He                ND  
 -- Smith, Devin               7 Maple Height                ND  
 -- Cayson, Amir               3 Cleveland He                ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oren, Carmella             8 Medina Knigh           5-11.00   10   
  2 Bomba, Cassie              8 Sarc Youth T           5-06.00    8   
  3 Truitt, Phoenix            7 Cleveland He           5-03.00    6   
  4 Samaco, Anna               9 Summit Racer           4-08.00    5   
  5 Koudela, Taylor            9 Summit Racer           3-10.00    4   
 -- Gray, Taylor               7 Cleveland He                ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCall, xavier             7 Maple Height           6-03.00   10   
  2 Deel, Carter               8 Sarc Youth T           5-11.00    8   
  3 Currie, Elliot             8 Summit Racer           5-05.00    6   
  4 Campisi, Domenic           7 Summit Racer           5-04.00    5   
  5 Davis, Griffin             8 Sarc Youth T           4-04.00    4   
 -- Lantz, Jackson             9 Summit Racer                ND  
 -- williams, logan            7 Maple Height                ND  
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeSeure, Mara             11 Summit Racer           5-08.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Hannah           9 Summit Racer           5-02.00    8   
 -- Balint, Paige             10 Sarc Youth T                ND  
 -- Wilson, Kasside           10 Cleveland He                ND  
 -- Samuels, Camryn            9 Cleveland He                ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Josh            10 Summit Racer           7-03.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Liam              11 Sarc Youth T           5-04.00    8   
  3 Jewett, Jonathan           9 Summit Racer           5-02.00    6   
 
Event 17  Girls Triple Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantz, Cameron            12 Summit Racer           4-10.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singer, Seth              11 Summit Racer           6-03.00  
  2 Alspaugh, Ian             11 Summit Racer           5-04.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Clemons, Mariyam          11 Citizens Lea                ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collier, Darius           12 Feet on Fire             60-00  
  1 Borom, Jahmir             11 Cleveland He             60-00  
  3 Mosher, Mark              11 Medina Knigh             50-00  
 -- Savage, Zane              12 Medina Knigh                ND  
 -- Naftzger, Logan           11 Medina Knigh                ND  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Grace           7 Sarc Youth T          13-06.00  
 -- wesley, Selena             4 Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zantow, Dewayne            6 Summit Racer          15-10.00  
  2 Walkley, Carter            7 Team Carpent          14-02.00  
  3 Woods, Garrett             7 Sarc Youth T          11-10.00  
  4 Gurnish, Jedd              4 Team Carpent           8-09.00  
  5 Densevich, AJ              5 Sarc Youth T           7-09.00  
  6 Walkley, Eli               5 Team Carpent           7-06.00  
  6 Conley, Mikey              5 Team Carpent          x7-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Emma               8 Sarc Youth T          13-07.00   10   
  2 Densevich, Cammie          9 Sarc Youth T          13-05.00    8   
  3 Koudela, Taylor            9 Summit Racer          12-04.00    6   
  4 McIntyre, Savannah         9 Team Carpent           9-02.00    5   
 -- Myer, Summer               9 Team Carpent                ND  
 -- Cousins, Cayci             7 N.E.O. All S                ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison, Makhi             8 N.E.O. All S          23-03.00   10   
  2 Sackett, Ethan             9 Sarc Youth T          20-01.00    8   
  3 Hammer, Christian          9 Summit Racer          18-05.00    6   
  4 Kidd, James                8 Cleveland He          17-07.00    5   
  5 Gurnish, Jack              8 Team Carpent          16-10.00    4   
  6 williams, logan            7 Maple Height          13-06.00    3   
  7 Ames, Nate                 7 Team Carpent          11-03.00    2   
 -- Davis, Jack                8 Summit Racer                ND  
 -- Davis, Quinn               8 Summit Racer                ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Colleen         11 Sarc Youth T          21-02.00   10   
  2 Reichert, Ana             11 Summit Racer          19-00.00    8   
  3 Klein, Audrey             10 Summit Racer          18-06.00    6   
  4 Smith, Aryannah            9 Maple Height          16-02.00    5   
  5 Walkley, Gabby             9 Team Carpent          14-08.00    4   
  6 Travis, D'Ajha             9 Team Carpent          13-03.00    3   
  7 Leichliter, Kari          10 Team Carpent          11-03.00    2   
 -- Thomas, Nyaja'            11 Cleveland He                ND  
 -- Burgy, Jazmine             9 Team Carpent                ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ward, kenneth             10 Maple Height          22-02.00   10   
  2 King, Aidan               10 Summit Racer          20-00.00    8   
  3 Brown, Nehemiah            9 N.E.O. All S          18-05.00    6   
 -- Mammone, Noah              9 Summit Racer                ND  
 -- Piccirillo, Michael        9 Summit Racer                ND  
 -- Dugan, Quinn              10 Sarc Youth T                ND  
 -- Williams, Erek             9 Cleveland He                ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 brustoski, ellie          11 Summit Racer          26-04.00  
  2 Rasmussen, Makayla        12 Team Carpent          19-06.00  
  3 Lally, Emma               11 Summit Racer          14-10.00  
 -- Clemons, Mariyam          11 Citizens Lea                ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Dione           11 Feet on Fire          26-11.00  
  2 Mosher, Mark              11 Medina Knigh          26-01.00  
  3 Borom, Jahmir             11 Cleveland He          23-08.00  
 -- Naftzger, Logan           11 Medina Knigh                ND  
 -- Savage, Zane              12 Medina Knigh                ND  
 -- Williams, Derek           11 Cleveland He                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Papas, Theo               11 Sarc Youth T           4-02.00   10   
  2 Stano, Adam               10 Sarc Youth T           4-00.00    8   
  3 Woods, Kenny              11 Sarc Youth T           3-10.00    6   
  4 Spangler, Ivan             9 Sarc Youth T          x3-02.00  
 -- Papas, Spiro              11 Sarc Youth T                NH  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Aaliyah             9 N.E.O. All S           3-08.00   10   
  2 Klein, Audrey             10 Summit Racer           3-06.00    8   
 -- Toth, Sophia              10 Sarc Youth T                NH  
 -- Densevich, Cammie          9 Sarc Youth T                NH  
 -- Levy, Gabrielle           10 Feet on Fire                NH  
 -- Pooler, Mayana            10 Atc                         NH  
 -- Shoemaker, Libby          10 Sarc Youth T                NH  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Breanna            12 N.E.O. All S              1.25  
 -- Burton, Akia              11 N.E.O. All S                NH  
 
Event 46  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medina Knights  'A'                                 3:26.00  
     1) Fox, Calvin 5                   2) Thomas, Edyson 4               
     3) Auld, Eli 6                     4) Calvert, Isaac 5               
 
Event 47  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  2:06.00   10   
 
Event 48  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                 2:24.00   10   
     1) Thrimble, Derion 7              2) Holder, Jay'Ceon 9             
     3) Peterson, Jebree 7              4) Williams, Simon 7              
  2 Summit Racers  'A'                                  2:58.00    8   
     1) Hammer, Christian 9             2) Currie, Elliot 8               
     3) Collins, Jackson 8              4) Baldwin, Mason 7               
 
Event 49  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  1:59.00   10   
     1) Johnson, Candace 11             2) Summers, Chyana 10             
     3) goss, destiney 11               4) Dowdell, Kamryn 11             
  2 Sarc Youth Track  'A'                               2:26.00    8   
 
Event 50  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Racers  'A'                                  2:20.00   10   
     1) Herbst, Dominic 9               2) Moran, Michael 9               
     3) Martin, Nathan 11               4) Zepp, Tyler 11                 
  2 Sarc Youth Track  'A'                               2:25.00    8   
 -- Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                      NT  
     1) Rice, Jacob 10                  2) Jackson, JaVaughn 10           
     3) Kellers, Joe 11                 4) Officer, Malaki 9              
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Citizens Leadership Academy  'A'                    2:19.00  
 
Event 52  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Citizens Leadership Academy  'A'                    2:01.00  
     1) Dancy, Jamere 12                2) Agee, Jessie 12                
     3) Germany, Jovan 12               4) Murray III, Tommie 13          
 
Event 54  Boys 1600 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 kolb, carmello             6 Maple Height           7:02.00  
  2 Nola, Emmet                5 Sarc Youth T           7:50.00  
 
Event 55  Girls 1600 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sands, Madison             8 Feet on Fire           6:30.00   10   
  2 Houston, Celena            9 Feet on Fire           7:01.00    8   
  3 Blackmore, Ava             8 Summit Racer           7:44.00    6   
  4 Gallager, Maeve            8 Medina Knigh          11:38.00    5   
 
Event 56  Boys 1600 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kyle               9 Summit Racer           6:33.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Owen               8 Atc                    6:51.00    8   
  3 Wilcoxson, Max             7 Summit Racer           6:54.00    6   
  4 Campisi, Domenic           7 Summit Racer           7:40.00    5   
  5 Raub, Jack                 7 Medina Knigh           7:55.00    4   
  6 Davis, Griffin             8 Sarc Youth T           8:20.00    3   
 
Event 57  Girls 1600 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 dunifer, camille           9 Unattached             5:55.00   10   
  2 Martin, Mira               9 Feet on Fire           6:23.00    8   
  3 Klein, Audrey             10 Summit Racer           6:37.00    6   
  4 Gordon, R'Eyuna            9 Maple Height           7:02.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Hannah           9 Summit Racer           7:08.00    4   
  6 Greene, Isabelle          10 Sarc Youth T           7:10.00    3   
  7 Zantow, Abbigale           9 Summit Racer           7:47.00    2   
  8 nevels, nylah              9 Maple Height           8:23.00    0.50
  8 Toth, Sophia              10 Sarc Youth T           8:23.00    0.50
 
Event 58  Boys 1600 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Josh            10 Summit Racer           5:45.00   10   
  2 Harper, Isaiah            10 Summit Racer           5:49.00    8   
  3 Champa, Robert            10 Summit Racer           6:02.00    6   
  4 King, Aidan               10 Summit Racer          x6:23.00  
  5 Jewett, Jonathan           9 Summit Racer          x6:27.00  
  6 Jackson, Xavier           10 Cleveland He           6:28.00    5   
 -- Papas, Spiro              11 Sarc Youth T                NT  
 -- Papas, Theo               11 Sarc Youth T                NT  
 -- Piccirillo, Michael        9 Summit Racer                NT  
 -- Stano, Adam               10 Sarc Youth T                NT  
 -- Rutherford, Dominic       10 Sarc Youth T                NT  
 
Event 59  Girls 1600 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bacchus, Jayda            11 Feet on Fire           6:15.00  
 
Event 60  Boys 1600 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parrino, Angelo           12 Feet on Fire           6:04.00  
  2 Boone, JJ                 12 Summit Racer           6:07.00  
  3 Singer, Seth              11 Summit Racer           6:19.00  
  4 Alspaugh, Ian             11 Summit Racer           6:21.00  
 -- Popielski, Charlie        11 Summit Racer                NT  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarc Youth Track  'A'                               1:42.10  
  2 Sarc Youth Track  'B'                              x1:42.50  
 
Event 64  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarc Youth Track  'A'                               1:20.30  
  2 Summit Racers  'A'                                  1:26.70  
     1) Rick, Caden 6                   2) Zantow, Dewayne 6              
     3) Lynch, Logan 7                  4) Richards, Thomas 7             
 
Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atc  'A'                                            1:06.91   10   
  2 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  1:10.20    8   
 
Event 66  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Racers  'A'                                  1:17.50   10   
     1) Collins, Jackson 8              2) Lantz, Jackson 9               
     3) Belby, Owen 8                   4) Lennon, Ryder 7                
 
Event 67  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Racers  'A'                                  1:08.30   10   
     1) Sayre, Alana 10                 2) Williams, Beverly 9            
     3) Bradley, Indiya 10              4) Clemens, Kassidy 10            
 
Event 68  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Racers  'A'                                  1:07.30   10   
     1) Herbst, Dominic 9               2) Moran, Michael 9               
     3) Mammone, Noah 9                 4) Zepp, Tyler 11                 
  2 Sarc Youth Track  'A'                               1:29.40    8   
 
Event 71  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaidyn              6 Maple Height           1:19.00   1 
  2 Atkinson, Jurnee           5 Action Packe           1:20.00   2 
  3 Pearson, Amarion           4 Maple Height           1:26.00   4 
  4 Thomas, Nickyla            7 N.E.O. All S           1:29.17   4 
  5 Harden, Layla              6 Feet on Fire           1:29.36   4 
  6 Banks, Makenzie            6 N.E.O. All S           1:31.00   2 
  6 Ford, Damya                7 Maple Height           1:31.00   1 
  8 Buczek, Gabriella          5 Medina Knigh           1:36.00   2 
  9 Payten, Zipporah           6 Maple Height          x1:39.00   1 
 10 jones, brianna             5 Maple Height          x1:41.00   1 
 11 Oren, Francesca            6 Medina Knigh           1:43.00   2 
 11 Franklin, Justice          6 Maple Height          x1:43.00   1 
 13 Klein, Eve                 6 Summit Racer           1:46.00   2 
 14 Young, Reece               4 Sarc Youth T           1:48.00   3 
 14 Davis, Destiny             4 Maple Height          x1:48.00   1 
 16 Gallagher, McKenna         6 Medina Knigh           1:50.00   3 
 17 Robertson, Rae'lynn        5 Maple Height          x1:54.00   1 
 18 Stahnke, Olivia            4 Medina Knigh          x1:55.00   3 
 19 Miller, Emily              5 Summit Racer           2:00.00   3 
 20 Jackson, Layla             3 Maple Height          x2:03.00   3 
 21 Robertson, Zarriah         5 Maple Height          x2:08.00   3 
 22 Boone, Michaela            6 Summit Racer           2:11.00   3 
 -- Taylor, Amara              7 Feet on Fire                NT   4 
 -- Scales, Ahmara             6 N.E.O. All S                NT   2 
 -- Biggins, Haleigh           6 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Doibo, Erelogha            6 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Bruno-Brinkman, Clara      6 Medina Knigh                NT   3 
 -- Beckles-Lykes, Elise       7 Maple Height                NT   1 
 -- Moskal, Lily               5 Medina Knigh                NT   4 
 -- Garrett, Baylee            4 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- McBride, Emmalee           5 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- Frank, Gabby               6 Medina Knigh                NT   4 
 
Event 72  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cherry, Lawrence           7 N.E.O. All S           1:14.00   1 
  2 Dowdel III, Earnest        6 Maple Height           1:18.00   1 
  3 paten, shai                4 Maple Height           1:19.00   6 
  4 Tate, Timothy              7 N.E.O. All S           1:20.90   2 
  5 Williams, Dacian           6 Feet on Fire           1:21.00   1 
  6 Nagy, Joseph               7 Sarc Youth T           1:22.00   2 
  7 Campbell, Ja'Den           6 N.E.O. All S           1:23.00   7 
  7 Taylor, Sean               6 Feet on Fire           1:23.00   2 
  9 Bacchus, Jaymari           5 Feet on Fire           1:25.00   3 
 10 Frazier, Cody              5 Feet on Fire          x1:26.00   2 
 11 Kruger, Derrick            7 N.E.O. All S          x1:26.30   1 
 12 kolb, carmello             6 Maple Height           1:26.50   1 
 13 Priester, Ernest           6 Cleveland He           1:27.00   7 
 13 fitten, najee              6 Maple Height          x1:27.00   2 
 15 Lennon, Bryce              7 Summit Racer           1:28.00   4 
 16 kenner, zion               6 Maple Height          x1:29.00   3 
 16 Robinson, David            7 Sarc Youth T           1:29.00   4 
 18 Boyd, Braylon              5 Maple Height          x1:30.00   2 
 19 Nichols, Aidan             5 Feet on Fire          x1:30.60   6 
 20 Rissmiller, Ethan          6 Medina Knigh           1:30.80   6 
 21 Souza, Tyler               7 Sarc Youth T           1:31.00   3 
 22 Ackerman, Ben              6 Summit Racer           1:31.10   2 
 23 towns, ashton              6 Maple Height          x1:31.70   2 
 24 Woods, Garrett             7 Sarc Youth T          x1:33.00   4 
 25 Auld, Eli                  6 Medina Knigh           1:34.00   4 
 26 Nola, Emmet                5 Sarc Youth T          x1:36.00   4 
 27 Martin III, William        6 Feet on Fire          x1:37.00   4 
 27 Crosby, Jeremiah           6 Cleveland He           1:37.00   6 
 27 tillis, evan               5 Maple Height          x1:37.00   5 
 30 Souza, Nathan              5 Sarc Youth T          x1:41.00   5 
 31 Robertson, Julian          6 Maple Height          x1:42.00   3 
 32 Powell, DeMarco            5 Maple Height          x1:45.00   5 
 33 jones, ali                 5 Maple Height          x1:46.00   3 
 33 alexander, meh'kai         4 Maple Height          x1:46.00   5 
 35 Oliver II, Varcharles      6 Feet on Fire          x1:47.00   6 
 36 Calvert, Isaac             5 Medina Knigh           1:51.00   5 
 37 pierce, caedyn             5 Maple Height          x1:51.40   7 
 38 Thomas, Edyson             4 Medina Knigh          x1:51.80   7 
 39 Fox, Calvin                5 Medina Knigh          x1:59.00   5 
 40 Herbst, Alexander          6 Summit Racer           2:03.00   5 
 41 Brown, Parker              5 N.E.O. All S          x2:09.00   7 
 42 Bowles, Brandon            6 Feet on Fire          x2:16.00   6 
 43 Boone, Duke                5 Summit Racer          x2:17.00   5 
 -- Kelly, Brycen              8 Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Smith, Devin               7 Maple Height                NT   3 
 -- Schmidke, Nathan           5 Medina Knigh                NT   4 
 -- Andamasaris, Zachary       5 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Murray, Andrew             7 Feet on Fire                NT   1 
 -- McCray, Tylon              5 N.E.O. All S                NT   7 
 -- Watson, Thomas             6 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Cousins Jr., Chris         3 N.E.O. All S                NT   6 
 -- Boda, Jeremiah             5 Medina Knigh                NT   6 
 -- arrington, xzavier         4 Maple Height                NT   4 
 -- arrington-bey, darrell     7 Maple Height                NT   3 
 -- Jordan, Jayden             6 Cleveland He                NT   7 
 
Event 73  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Banks, Aaliyah             9 N.E.O. All S           1:08.00   1  10   
  2 Teague, Milan              7 Feet on Fire           1:13.00   1   8   
  3 Richards, Mariah           7 N.E.O. All S           1:15.00   1   6   
  4 Lyde, Cheyenne             8 N.E.O. All S           1:18.00   1   5   
  5 Stickler, Mackenzie        8 Summit Racer           1:21.00   2   4   
  6 Grant, Jewel               8 Maple Height           1:22.00   3   2.50
  6 Thomas, Kendyl             8 Feet on Fire           1:22.00   1   2.50
  8 Steward, Brianna           7 Feet on Fire           1:23.00   2   1   
  9 Robertson, Taylor          7 Maple Height           1:24.00   1 
 10 Thomas, Sirayah            7 Maple Height           1:25.00   1 
 11 Gomez, Melanie             8 Sarc Youth T           1:28.00   2 
 12 Richter, Maggie            8 Sarc Youth T           1:29.00   2 
 13 Ammons, Precios           10 N.E.O. All S          x1:30.00   1 
 14 Hill, Brionne              8 Cleveland He           1:33.00   3 
 15 Miele, Reese               7 Summit Racer           1:41.00   2 
 16 Williams, Brianna          8 Summit Racer           1:43.00   2 
 16 Dugan, Makena              9 Sarc Youth T           1:43.00   3 
 18 Bomba, Olivia              8 Sarc Youth T          x1:55.00   3 
 19 Gallager, Maeve            8 Medina Knigh           2:15.20   3 
 20 Greene, Emma               8 Sarc Youth T          x2:15.80   3 
 -- Jenkins, Shanilah          7 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 -- Jackson, Jada              8 Cleveland He                NT   2 
 -- Chase, Lucia               9 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Benn, Suzanna              8 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 
Event 74  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Daylen           8 Feet on Fire           1:11.00   1  10   
  2 Madison, Makhi             8 N.E.O. All S           1:12.00   2   8   
  3 Brown, Kindal              8 Maple Height           1:13.00   1   5   
  3 Edwards, Jaylen            7 Feet on Fire           1:13.00   2   5   
  3 Overby jr, Donald          9 Maple Height           1:13.00   4   5   
  6 Rampasard, Davon           8 Feet on Fire           1:14.00   5   3   
  7 Sackett, Ethan             9 Sarc Youth T           1:15.00   3   1.50
  7 Robertson, Erique          8 Maple Height           1:15.00   4   1.50
  9 Donatelli, Blaise          9 Unattached             1:15.30   1 
 10 Jackson, Tristan           7 Maple Height          x1:15.90   1 
 11 Peterson, Jebree           7 Cleveland He           1:17.00   2 
 12 Hons, Connor               7 Summit Racer           1:19.00   2 
 13 Garrison, Dylan            9 Feet on Fire          x1:21.30   2 
 14 Cargould, Ryan             7 Summit Racer           1:22.00   2 
 14 Morgan, Devin              8 Maple Height          x1:22.00   5 
 14 Cybyk, Dorian              7 Summit Racer           1:22.00   3 
 17 James, Ben                 9 Sarc Youth T           1:22.40   2 
 18 Woods, Devano              8 Maple Height          x1:23.00   4 
 19 smith, jayden              7 Maple Height          x1:24.00   5 
 20 settles, tyrese            9 Maple Height          x1:25.00   4 
 21 Crump, Darrius             7 Maple Height          x1:26.00   3 
 22 McCall, xavier             7 Maple Height          x1:27.00   5 
 23 Truitt, Boston             8 Cleveland He           1:28.00   5 
 24 Kidd, James                8 Cleveland He           1:32.00   5 
 25 Boyd, Derek                7 Maple Height          x1:35.00   3 
 26 stone, manuelle            7 Maple Height          x1:38.00   5 
 26 Boyd, David                7 Maple Height          x1:38.00   3 
 28 Baldwin, Mason             7 Summit Racer          x1:43.30   3 
 29 Souza, Jayden              9 Sarc Youth T           1:43.60   3 
 30 Mosher, Caleb              9 Medina Knigh           1:46.00   4 
 31 Boone, Robert              9 Summit Racer          x1:52.00   4 
 -- Davis, Quinn               8 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Ruffin Jr, Ricardo         8 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Gilbert, Dylan             7 Medina Knigh                NT   4 
 -- Herold, Ryan               7 Atc                         NT   1 
 -- Doibo, Solomon             8 Feet on Fire                NT   1 
 -- Bratton, LaVance           7 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Campbell, Jermaine         8 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Raub, Jack                 7 Medina Knigh                NT   5 
 -- moore, kevin               8 Maple Height                NT   4 
 
Event 75  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jayla            9 Action Packe           1:02.70   1  10   
  2 Dunn, Claire              10 Feet on Fire           1:05.50   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Candace          11 Maple Height           1:07.30   2   6   
  4 Dowdell, Kamryn           11 Maple Height           1:10.40   1   5   
  5 Miele, Reagan             11 Summit Racer           1:12.10   1   4   
  6 Budziak, Gracie           11 Sarc Youth T           1:12.50   1   3   
  7 Miele, Ellie               9 Summit Racer           1:16.20   1   2   
  8 McIntyre, Colleen         11 Sarc Youth T           1:17.70   1   1   
  9 Thomas, Nyaja'            11 Cleveland He           1:18.70   2 
 10 Samuels, Camryn            9 Cleveland He           1:20.90   3 
 11 Kirkpatrick, Laila         9 Cleveland He           1:22.90   2 
 12 Greene, Isabelle          10 Sarc Youth T           1:23.70   2 
 13 McCoy, Akiya               9 Feet on Fire           1:26.10   2 
 -- Piechowiak, Maya          10 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- rivera, triana             9 Unattached                  NT   2 
 -- Hutchings, Micah          10 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 -- Wilson, Kasside           10 Cleveland He                NT   2 
 -- Cherry, Shaniyah          10 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Thomas, Jiselle            9 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 
Event 76  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellers, Joe              11 Cleveland He           1:04.90   1  10   
  2 Madison, Nassir           10 N.E.O. All S           1:05.60   1   8   
  3 Boykin, Tylan              9 N.E.O. All S           1:08.50   1   6   
  4 Mccray, Calil              9 N.E.O. All S           1:09.10   1   5   
  5 Jackson, Tyrone            9 Feet on Fire           1:09.70   1   4   
  6 Sales, Darshaun            9 N.E.O. All S          x1:10.40   1 
  7 Martin, Nathan            11 Summit Racer           1:12.70   2   3   
  8 Russell, Myles             9 Maple Height           1:14.20   4   2   
  9 Cargould, Braden          10 Summit Racer           1:16.70   1   1   
 10 Schoenberg, Brycen        11 Summit Racer           1:19.10   2 
 11 Grier, Evan                9 Maple Height           1:20.10   4 
 12 Richter, Corey            10 Sarc Youth T           1:22.10   2 
 13 Teague, Damon             10 Maple Height           1:22.90   4 
 14 Buczek, Jake               9 Medina Knigh           1:23.50   3 
 15 Winborn, Shaun             9 Maple Height          x1:25.70   5 
 16 ward, kenneth             10 Maple Height          x1:27.10   4 
 17 canty, amonte             10 Maple Height          x1:34.20   3 
 18 Prough, Garin             10 Sarc Youth T           1:34.80   3 
 19 Wilson, Liam              11 Sarc Youth T           1:35.10   3 
 20 Sax, Garret               12 Feet on Fire           1:35.50   5 
 21 Church II, Brandon         9 Feet on Fire           1:41.00   5 
 -- sheets, joshua             9 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Rutherford, Dominic       10 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 -- sheets, jordan             9 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Murray, Ayden              9 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Carter, Jaylind           11 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 -- Tyus, Vontez              10 Maple Height                NT   4 
 -- Jackson, JaVaughn         10 Cleveland He                NT   3 
 -- Agee, Jermaine            10 Citizens Lea                NT   2 
 -- Rice, Jacob               10 Cleveland He                NT   1 
 -- Garrett, Benny             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- Collins, Kwali             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- Kilbel, Landon             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 -- Bratton, Tre Vohn          9 N.E.O. All S                NT   2 
 -- Bush, Anthony              9 N.E.O. All S                NT   5 
 
Event 77  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Daria           14 Unattached             1:08.00   3 
  2 Stevenson, Sydney         11 Citizens Lea           1:08.70   1 
  3 James, Trayonna           12 N.E.O. All S           1:09.50   1 
  4 Richards, Amiyah          11 N.E.O. All S           1:09.90   1 
  5 Banks, Cierra             11 N.E.O. All S           1:12.60   1 
  6 Jajcanin, Nina            11 Feet on Fire           1:15.10   1 
  6 Sawyer, Aleiya            12 Citizens Lea           1:15.10   2 
  8 Taylor, Shawntell         14 Feet on Fire           1:18.60   3 
  8 Collier, Alayia           13 Feet on Fire           1:18.60   3 
 10 Williams, Ana             12 Cleveland He           1:19.80   1 
 11 Biggins, Tamiah           11 Feet on Fire          x1:21.30   2 
 12 Lally, Emma               11 Summit Racer           1:31.70   2 
 13 Mangano, Reagyn           11 Summit Racer           1:38.60   2 
 13 Lantz, Cameron            12 Summit Racer           1:38.60   2 
 -- Poteat, Sierra             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Rogers, Arnae             11 Cleveland He                NT   2 
 -- Jones, Ke'Mya             13 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 
Event 78  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Talley, Amere             12 Feet on Fire             56.70   1 
  2 Lyde, Xavier              12 N.E.O. All S           1:08.40   1 
  3 Davis, Jayvion            11 Cleveland He           1:08.90   1 
  4 Brown, Noah               12 N.E.O. All S           1:11.40   1 
  5 Olowu, Adetayo            12 Citizens Lea           1:14.20   1 
  6 Collier, Darius           12 Feet on Fire           1:14.90   2 
  7 Williams, Derek           11 Cleveland He           1:18.30   2 
  8 Yamokoski, Camden         11 Summit Racer           1:22.10   2 
  8 Knuckles, Isaiah          11 N.E.O. All S           1:22.10   1 
 -- Agee, Jessie              12 Citizens Lea                NT   1 
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champa, Robert            10 Summit Racer             37.20   10   
  2 Zepp, Tyler               11 Summit Racer             38.20    8   
 
Event 81  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 goss, destiney            11 Maple Height             34.90   10   
  2 King, Miesha              10 Maple Height             39.60    8   
  3 Williams, Beverly          9 Summit Racer             41.00    6   
  4 Bradley, Indiya           10 Summit Racer             41.50    5   
 
Event 82  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collier, Malachi          11 Feet on Fire             28.90  
  2 Reid, Rondale             11 Cleveland He             35.30  
  3 Lee, Carter               11 Summit Racer             38.90  
  4 Singer, Seth              11 Summit Racer             40.05  
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Breanna            12 N.E.O. All S             31.90  
  2 brustoski, ellie          11 Summit Racer             34.20  
  3 Richards, Amiyah          11 N.E.O. All S             35.90  
  4 Williams, Daria           14 Unattached               38.60  
  5 McGee, Destiny            12 Feet on Fire             38.80  
  6 Polanski, Chloe           11 Summit Racer             45.60  
 -- Banks, Cierra             11 N.E.O. All S                NT  
 
Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 fitten, najee              6 Maple Height           3:12.80  
  2 arrington-bey, darrell     7 Maple Height           3:18.20  
  3 Priester, Ernest           6 Cleveland He           3:18.40  
  4 kolb, carmello             6 Maple Height           3:24.30  
  5 towns, ashton              6 Maple Height          x3:28.20  
  6 Souza, Tyler               7 Sarc Youth T           3:28.90  
  7 kenner, zion               6 Maple Height          x3:30.00  
  8 Boyd, Braylon              5 Maple Height          x3:31.80  
  9 Gurnish, Jedd              4 Team Carpent           3:34.30  
 10 Nola, Emmet                5 Sarc Youth T           3:40.50  
 11 Walkley, Carter            7 Team Carpent           3:45.30  
 12 Walkley, Eli               5 Team Carpent           3:53.70  
 13 Powell, DeMarco            5 Maple Height          x4:02.80  
 -- tillis, evan               5 Maple Height                NT  
 
Event 85  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jurnee           5 Action Packe           3:04.00  
  2 Taylor, Amara              7 Feet on Fire           3:11.00  
  3 Jones, Laurianna           6 Maple Height           3:28.00  
  4 Banks, Makenzie            6 N.E.O. All S           3:36.00  
 
Event 86  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Overby jr, Donald          9 Maple Height           2:53.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Tristan           7 Maple Height           2:58.20    8   
  3 Robertson, Erique          8 Maple Height           2:58.50    6   
  4 moore, kevin               8 Maple Height          x2:59.50  
  5 Brown, Kindal              8 Maple Height          x3:04.00  
  6 Woods, Devano              8 Maple Height          x3:07.00  
  7 Hammer, Kyle               9 Summit Racer           3:09.00    5   
  8 Morgan, Devin              8 Maple Height          x3:11.00  
  9 Thomas, Owen               8 Atc                    3:12.00    4   
 10 Wilcoxson, Max             7 Summit Racer           3:13.80    3   
 11 settles, tyrese            9 Maple Height          x3:18.30  
 12 Campisi, Domenic           7 Summit Racer           3:29.00    2   
 13 Kidd, James                8 Cleveland He           3:31.00    1   
 14 stone, manuelle            7 Maple Height          x3:45.10  
 15 Deel, Carter               8 Sarc Youth T           3:47.40  
 16 Davis, Griffin             8 Sarc Youth T           4:15.00  
 -- Doibo, Solomon             8 Feet on Fire                NT  
 -- Crump, Darrius             7 Maple Height                NT  
 
Event 87  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sands, Madison             8 Feet on Fire           2:55.00   10   
  2 Houston, Celena            9 Feet on Fire           3:13.00    8   
  3 Blackmore, Ava             8 Summit Racer           3:25.30    6   
  4 Robertson, Taylor          7 Maple Height           3:25.40    5   
  5 Tedder, Jaida              7 Maple Height           3:31.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Sirayah            7 Maple Height           3:37.00    3   
  7 Cook, Taylor               7 Maple Height          x3:39.00  
  8 Hill, Brionne              8 Cleveland He           3:45.00    2   
 
Event 88  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Josh            10 Summit Racer           2:40.00   10   
  2 Harper, Isaiah            10 Summit Racer           2:42.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Tyrone            9 Feet on Fire           2:49.00    6   
  4 King, Aidan               10 Summit Racer           2:58.30    5   
  5 Woods, Kenny              11 Sarc Youth T           3:00.10    4   
  6 Russell, Myles             9 Maple Height           3:02.70    3   
  7 Jackson, Xavier           10 Cleveland He           3:02.80    2   
  8 Jewett, Jonathan           9 Summit Racer          x3:08.10  
  9 Herbst, Dominic            9 Summit Racer          x3:27.90  
 10 Winborn, Shaun             9 Maple Height           3:28.60    1   
 -- Piccirillo, Michael        9 Summit Racer                NT  
 -- Murray, Ayden              9 Feet on Fire                NT  
 -- canty, amonte             10 Maple Height                NT  
 -- Rice, Jacob               10 Cleveland He                NT  
 -- Rutherford, Dominic       10 Sarc Youth T                NT  
 -- Prough, Garin             10 Sarc Youth T                NT  
 
Event 89  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jayla            9 Action Packe           2:31.70   10   
  2 dunifer, camille           9 Unattached             2:47.90    8   
  3 Martin, Mira               9 Feet on Fire           2:53.50    6   
  4 Banks, Aaliyah             9 N.E.O. All S           2:55.90    5   
  5 Summers, Chyana           10 Maple Height           2:57.10    4   
  6 Gordon, R'Eyuna            9 Maple Height           3:22.40    3   
  7 Robinson, Hannah           9 Summit Racer           3:24.90    2   
  8 nevels, nylah              9 Maple Height           3:37.90    1   
  9 Zantow, Abbigale           9 Summit Racer           3:50.40  
 10 Walkley, Gabby             9 Team Carpent           4:27.30  
 -- Thomas, Jiselle            9 Feet on Fire                NT  
 -- Johnson, Candace          11 Maple Height                NT  
 
Event 90  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bacchus, Jayda            11 Feet on Fire           2:44.50  
  2 Williams, Ana             12 Cleveland He           3:12.40  
  3 Lyde, Cheyenne             8 N.E.O. All S           3:14.30  
  4 Lantz, Cameron            12 Summit Racer           3:32.70  
  5 Lally, Emma               11 Summit Racer           3:54.90  
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Thomas             6 N.E.O. All S             33.10   1 
  2 Cherry, Lawrence           7 N.E.O. All S             33.60   1 
  3 Dowdel III, Earnest        6 Maple Height             34.20   1 
  4 Williams, Dacian           6 Feet on Fire             35.30   2 
  5 Taylor, Sean               6 Feet on Fire             35.70   1 
  6 Tate, Timothy              7 N.E.O. All S             35.90   1 
  7 Kruger, Derrick            7 N.E.O. All S            x36.30   1 
  8 Nagy, Joseph               7 Sarc Youth T             36.90   2 
  9 kenner, zion               6 Maple Height             37.30   6 
 10 Frazier, Cody              5 Feet on Fire             37.50   3 
 11 fitten, najee              6 Maple Height             38.90   5 
 12 Smith, Devin               7 Maple Height            x39.60   2 
 13 arrington-bey, darrell     7 Maple Height            x40.20   4 
 14 towns, ashton              6 Maple Height            x40.40   3 
 15 jones, ali                 5 Maple Height            x40.50   7 
 16 Boyd, Braylon              5 Maple Height            x41.20   8 
 17 Nichols, Aidan             5 Feet on Fire            x41.40   7 
 18 Oliver II, Varcharles      6 Feet on Fire            x42.11   6 
 19 Martin III, William        6 Feet on Fire            x42.20   2 
 20 Crosby, Jeremiah           6 Cleveland He             43.00   6 
 21 Souza, Nathan              5 Sarc Youth T             43.40   3 
 22 Williams, Jamal            6 Summit Racer             43.60   3 
 23 Mauldin, Camryn            4 Cleveland He             43.80   8 
 24 Banks, Xavier              4 N.E.O. All S            x43.90   2 
 25 Robertson, Julian          6 Maple Height            x44.40   4 
 26 alexander, meh'kai         4 Maple Height            x44.80   3 
 27 Wilson, Eli                7 Sarc Youth T             45.50   3 
 28 tillis, evan               5 Maple Height            x47.00   4 
 29 Smith, Kolton              5 Sarc Youth T            x48.30   3 
 30 pierce, caedyn             5 Maple Height            x48.60   7 
 31 Powell, DeMarco            5 Maple Height            x48.80   4 
 32 Collier, Aaron             4 Feet on Fire            x49.30   6 
 33 Brown, Parker              5 N.E.O. All S            x50.80   8 
 34 arrington, xzavier         4 Maple Height            x51.20   4 
 35 paten, shai                4 Maple Height            x51.50   7 
 36 Conley, Mikey              5 Team Carpent             52.50   5 
 37 Bowles, Brandon            6 Feet on Fire            x52.90   5 
 38 Herbst, Alexander          6 Summit Racer             53.40   5 
 39 Spangler, Ian              7 Sarc Youth T            x53.50   4 
 40 Cayson, Amir               3 Cleveland He           1:02.00   7 
 41 Boone, Duke                5 Summit Racer           1:09.20   5 
 42 Brooks, Micheal            3 Cleveland He          x1:09.90   6 
 43 Snyder, Noah               6 Summit Racer          x1:12.90   5 
 -- Kelly, Brycen              8 Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Schmidke, Nathan           5 Medina Knigh                NT   4 
 -- Andamasaris, Zachary       5 Summit Racer                NT   4 
 -- Morgan, Jeremiah           4 Cleveland He                NT   3 
 -- Murray, Andrew             7 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Lennon, Bryce              7 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Cousins Jr., Chris         3 N.E.O. All S                NT   5 
 -- Pooler, Cameron            5 Atc                         NT   2 
 -- Bacchus, Jaymari           5 Feet on Fire                NT   1 
 -- McCray, Tylon              5 N.E.O. All S                NT   6 
 -- Boda, Jeremiah             5 Medina Knigh                NT   6 
 -- Rissmiller, Ethan          6 Medina Knigh                NT   5 
 -- Jordan, Jayden             6 Cleveland He                NT   7 
 -- Campbell, Ja'Den           6 N.E.O. All S                NT   6 
 
Event 93  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckles-Lykes, Elise       7 Maple Height             33.00   1 
  2 Brown, Kaidyn              6 Maple Height             34.60   1 
  3 jones, brianna             5 Maple Height             34.90   2 
  4 Payten, Zipporah           6 Maple Height            x36.60   2 
  5 McMichael, Lenaria         7 Maple Height            x36.80   1 
  6 Davis, Jayda               5 Cleveland He             37.10   1 
  7 Oren, Francesca            6 Medina Knigh             37.50   2 
  8 Ford, Damya                7 Maple Height            x37.80   4 
  9 Buczek, Gabriella          5 Medina Knigh             38.20   2 
 10 sturkie, chloe             7 Unattached               38.90   4 
 11 Houston, Victoria          3 Feet on Fire             39.40   4 
 12 Bryant, Janella            6 Atc                      40.10   1 
 13 Klein, Eve                 6 Summit Racer             40.50   2 
 14 Franklin, Justice          6 Maple Height            x40.60   5 
 15 Robertson, Rae'lynn        5 Maple Height            x41.20   2 
 16 Biggins, Haleigh           6 Feet on Fire             44.10   3 
 17 Davis, Destiny             4 Maple Height            x44.30   1 
 18 McBride, Emmalee           5 N.E.O. All S             45.20   5 
 19 Young, Reece               4 Sarc Youth T             46.20   3 
 20 Stahnke, Olivia            4 Medina Knigh             50.80   3 
 21 Miller, Emily              5 Summit Racer             53.20   3 
 22 Jackson, Layla             3 Maple Height            x54.50   3 
 -- Garrett, Baylee            4 N.E.O. All S                NT   5 
 -- Boone, Michaela            6 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Brown, Graciela            2 N.E.O. All S                NT   5 
 -- Brewer, Aubrey             6 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 -- Thomas, Nickyla            7 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- Scales, Ahmara             6 N.E.O. All S                NT   2 
 -- Levy, Hanna                4 Feet on Fire                NT   4 
 -- Harden, Layla              6 Feet on Fire                NT   5 
 -- Pearson, Amarion           4 Maple Height                NT   4 
 -- Pooler, Reagan             7 Atc                         NT   1 
 -- Doibo, Erelogha            6 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 -- Bruno-Brinkman, Clara      6 Medina Knigh                NT   5 
 -- Moskal, Lily               5 Medina Knigh                NT   5 
 -- Frank, Gabby               6 Medina Knigh                NT   3 
 -- Robertson, Zarriah         5 Maple Height                NT   4 
 -- Gallagher, McKenna         6 Medina Knigh                NT   4 
 
Event 94  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Daylen           8 Feet on Fire             30.50   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Jaylen            7 Feet on Fire             32.20   1   8   
  3 Woods, Devano              8 Maple Height             32.70   6   6   
  4 Herold, Ryan               7 Atc                      33.10   2   5   
  5 Hons, Connor               7 Summit Racer             33.15   2   4   
  6 Fortson, Codey             9 Sarc Youth T             33.40   3   3   
  7 McCall, xavier             7 Maple Height             33.50   5   2   
  8 Collier, Jr., Corwyn       8 Feet on Fire             33.60   1   1   
  9 Thrimble, Derion           7 Cleveland He             33.80   5 
 10 James, Ben                 9 Sarc Youth T             34.70   2 
 11 Cybyk, Dorian              7 Summit Racer             35.00   2 
 12 Holder, Jay'Ceon           9 Cleveland He             35.60   6 
 13 Garrison, Dylan            9 Feet on Fire            x35.70   2 
 14 Wade, Lincoln              9 Sarc Youth T             36.10   2 
 15 Boyd, Derek                7 Maple Height             36.50   3 
 16 Hammer, Christian          9 Summit Racer             37.00   3 
 17 Boyd, David                7 Maple Height            x38.80   4 
 18 Truitt, Boston             8 Cleveland He             38.90   6 
 19 Souza, Jayden              9 Sarc Youth T            x39.10   2 
 20 Belby, Owen                8 Summit Racer            x40.40   3 
 21 smith, jayden              7 Maple Height            x40.90   5 
 22 Currie, Elliot             8 Summit Racer            x41.10   3 
 23 Mosher, Caleb              9 Medina Knigh             43.20   4 
 24 Collins, Jackson           8 Summit Racer            x43.90   4 
 25 Ames, Nate                 7 Team Carpent             47.00   4 
 26 Baldwin, Mason             7 Summit Racer            x49.20   4 
 27 Spangler, Ivan             9 Sarc Youth T            x49.40   3 
 28 Gurnish, Jack              8 Team Carpent             50.40   4 
 -- Ruffin Jr, Ricardo         8 Feet on Fire                NT   1 
 -- Comi, Nick                 9 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Donatelli, Blaise          9 Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Doibo, Solomon             8 Feet on Fire                NT   5 
 -- Lantz, Jackson             9 Summit Racer                NT   4 
 -- Davis, Jack                8 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Rampasard, Davon           8 Feet on Fire                NT   6 
 -- Bratton, LaVance           7 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- stone, manuelle            7 Maple Height                NT   5 
 -- Campbell, Jermaine         8 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- settles, tyrese            9 Maple Height                NT   5 
 -- moore, kevin               8 Maple Height                NT   5 
 -- Crump, Darrius             7 Maple Height                NT   2 
 -- Morgan, Devin              8 Maple Height                NT   6 
 -- Boone, Robert              9 Summit Racer                NT   4 
 -- Mathews, Isaiah            9 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Gilbert, Dylan             7 Medina Knigh                NT   5 
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Dereon             7 Maple Height             31.40   1  10   
  2 Teague, Milan              7 Feet on Fire             31.80   1   8   
  3 Richards, Mariah           7 N.E.O. All S             33.00   1   6   
  4 Grant, Jewel               8 Maple Height             34.00   3   5   
  5 Hodge, A-Yana              7 Feet on Fire             34.10   1   4   
  6 Steward, Brianna           7 Feet on Fire             35.60   2   2.50
  6 Truitt, Phoenix            7 Cleveland He             35.60   4   2.50
  8 Thomas, Kendyl             8 Feet on Fire            x35.70   1 
  9 Ammons, Precios           10 N.E.O. All S             36.50   1   1   
 10 Oren, Carmella             8 Medina Knigh             36.60   2 
 10 Gray, Taylor               7 Cleveland He             36.60   3 
 12 Keenan, Charlotte          8 Sarc Youth T             38.10   2 
 13 Shade, Jinisha             8 Feet on Fire            x39.90   4 
 14 Chase, Lucia               9 Summit Racer             41.40   2 
 15 Miele, Reese               7 Summit Racer             44.40   3 
 16 McIntyre, Savannah         9 Team Carpent             45.90   3 
 -- Oldham, Maggie             9 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 -- Pooler, Corrine            8 Atc                         NT   2 
 -- Myer, Summer               9 Team Carpent                NT   2 
 -- Jackson, Jada              8 Cleveland He                NT   1 
 -- Benn, Suzanna              8 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- Jenkins, Shanilah          7 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 -- Lyde, Cheyenne             8 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Burhanna, Virginia         9 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 -- Cousins, Cayci             7 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellers, Joe              11 Cleveland He             28.00   1  10   
  2 Mccray, Calil              9 N.E.O. All S             29.30   1   8   
  3 Sales, Darshaun            9 N.E.O. All S             29.70   1   6   
  4 Obney, Tyler              10 Summit Racer             29.90   2   5   
  5 Boykin, Tylan              9 N.E.O. All S             30.00   1   4   
  6 Cargould, Braden          10 Summit Racer             30.90   2   3   
  7 Grier, Evan                9 Maple Height             32.20   4   2   
  8 Williams, Erek             9 Cleveland He             33.10   2   0.50
  8 Martin, Nathan            11 Summit Racer             33.10   1   0.50
 10 ward, kenneth             10 Maple Height             34.30   4 
 11 Moran, Michael             9 Summit Racer            x34.68   2 
 12 canty, amonte             10 Maple Height             35.20   3 
 13 Brown, Nehemiah            9 N.E.O. All S            x37.40   4 
 14 Winborn, Shaun             9 Maple Height            x38.60   4 
 -- sheets, jordan             9 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Kilbel, Landon             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 -- sheets, joshua             9 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Schoenberg, Brycen        11 Summit Racer                NT   1 
 -- Mammone, Noah              9 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Leonard, Justin           10 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 -- Carter, Jaylind           11 Feet on Fire                NT   4 
 -- Officer, Malaki            9 Cleveland He                NT   2 
 -- Church II, Brandon         9 Feet on Fire                NT   4 
 -- Dixon, Koryon             11 Citizens Lea                NT   1 
 -- Agee, Jermaine            10 Citizens Lea                NT   2 
 -- Jackson, JaVaughn         10 Cleveland He                NT   3 
 -- Collins, Kwali             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 -- Bush, Anthony              9 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- Garrett, Benny             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 -- Buczek, Jake               9 Medina Knigh                NT   2 
 -- Tyus, Vontez              10 Maple Height                NT   4 
 -- Bratton, Tre Vohn          9 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Alani              11 Feet on Fire             27.20   1  10   
  2 Dunn, Claire              10 Feet on Fire             28.20   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Candace          11 Maple Height             29.00   1   6   
  4 Cherry, Shaniyah          10 N.E.O. All S             29.20   1   5   
  5 Budziak, Gracie           11 Sarc Youth T             30.90   2   4   
  6 Miele, Reagan             11 Summit Racer             31.10   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Jiselle            9 Feet on Fire             31.60   2   2   
  8 King, Miesha              10 Maple Height             31.90   4   1   
  9 Thomas, Nyaja'            11 Cleveland He             32.20   3 
 10 Miele, Ellie               9 Summit Racer             32.70   1 
 11 Cummings, G'Asia          10 Maple Height             33.10   2 
 12 LeSeure, Mara             11 Summit Racer             33.30   2 
 13 Samuels, Camryn            9 Cleveland He             33.50   4 
 14 Johnson, Ra'Niya          10 Citizens Lea             33.60   2 
 15 Kirkpatrick, Laila         9 Cleveland He             36.10   3 
 16 Bradley, Indiya           10 Summit Racer            x36.70   2 
 17 rivera, triana             9 Unattached               37.80   2 
 18 McCoy, Akiya               9 Feet on Fire            x37.90   3 
 19 Leichliter, Kari          10 Team Carpent             41.30   2 
 20 Travis, D'Ajha             9 Team Carpent             42.90   3 
 -- Piechowiak, Maya          10 Summit Racer                NT   1 
 -- Burgy, Jazmine             9 Team Carpent                NT   3 
 -- Hutchings, Micah          10 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 -- Balint, Paige             10 Sarc Youth T                NT   3 
 -- Wilson, Kasside           10 Cleveland He                NT   4 
 -- Dowdell, Kamryn           11 Maple Height                NT   1 
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Amaurion          12 Atc                      24.20   1 
  2 Talley, Amere             12 Feet on Fire             24.60   1 
  3 Davis, Jayvion            11 Cleveland He             25.00   2 
  4 Dancy, Jamere             12 Citizens Lea             25.20   1 
  5 Olowu, Adetayo            12 Citizens Lea             26.00   1 
  6 Williams, Derek           11 Cleveland He             28.20   2 
  7 Borom, Jahmir             11 Cleveland He             28.80   2 
  8 Williams, Dione           11 Feet on Fire             29.90   1 
  9 Yamokoski, Camden         11 Summit Racer             31.80   2 
 -- Lyde, Xavier              12 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Agee, Jessie              12 Citizens Lea                NT   1 
 -- Knuckles, Isaiah          11 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jayla          12 Citizens Lea             28.40   1 
  2 Stevenson, Sydney         11 Citizens Lea             28.90   1 
  3 James, Trayonna           12 N.E.O. All S             30.50   1 
  4 Richards, Amiyah          11 N.E.O. All S             31.30   1 
  4 Jajcanin, Nina            11 Feet on Fire             31.30   2 
  6 Sawyer, Aleiya            12 Citizens Lea             31.50   2 
  7 McGee, Destiny            12 Feet on Fire             33.40   3 
  8 Taylor, Shawntell         14 Feet on Fire             33.70   3 
  9 Biggins, Tamiah           11 Feet on Fire            x34.60   2 
 10 Jones, NaTaya             11 Citizens Lea            x35.40   2 
 11 Rasmussen, Makayla        12 Team Carpent             36.70   3 
 -- Poteat, Sierra             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Mangano, Reagyn           11 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Burton, Akia              11 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Rogers, Arnae             11 Cleveland He                NT   1 
 -- Egli, Maryha              12 Atc                         NT   2 
 -- Jones, Ke'Mya             13 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 
Event 101  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Racers  'A'                                  7:19.00  
     1) Ackerman, Ben 6                 2) Zantow, Dewayne 6              
     3) Lynch, Logan 7                  4) Richards, Thomas 7             
 
Event 103  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Racers  'A'                                  5:50.90   10   
     1) Hammer, Kyle 9                  2) Wilcoxson, Max 7               
     3) Lennon, Ryder 7                 4) Moening, Samuel 9              
 -- Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                       NT  
     1) Overby jr, Donald 9             2) Robertson, Erique 8            
     3) Brown, Kindal 8                 4) Jackson, Tristan 7             
 -- Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                      NT  
     1) Thrimble, Derion 7              2) Holder, Jay'Ceon 9             
     3) Peterson, Jebree 7              4) Williams, Simon 7              
 
Event 104  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  6:17.00   10   
  2 Summit Racers  'A'                                  6:18.00    8   
     1) Samaco, Anna 9                  2) Williams, Brianna 8            
     3) Stickler, Mackenzie 8           4) Smith, Regan 8                 
 
Event 105  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  5:22.80   10   
     1) Teague, Damon 10                2) Grier, Evan 9                  
     3) Russell, Myles 9                4) Tyus, Vontez 10                
  2 Sarc Youth Track  'A'                               5:49.30    8   
 
Event 106  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  5:27.50   10   
     1) Summers, Chyana 10              2) goss, destiney 11              
     3) nevels, nylah 9                 4) Gordon, R'Eyuna 9              
  2 Summit Racers  'A'                                  5:54.00    8   
     1) Zantow, Abbigale 9              2) Sayre, Alana 10                
     3) Reichert, Ana 11                4) Clemens, Kassidy 10            
  3 Sarc Youth Track  'A'                               6:21.00    6   
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckles-Lykes, Elise       7 Maple Height             15.60   1 
  2 Pearson, Amarion           4 Maple Height             16.20   5 
  3 McMichael, Lenaria         7 Maple Height             16.40   1 
  4 Pooler, Reagan             7 Atc                      17.10   1 
  5 Davis, Jayda               5 Cleveland He             17.70   1 
  6 jones, brianna             5 Maple Height            x18.30   2 
  7 Shoemaker, Grace           7 Sarc Youth T             18.70   2 
  8 Buczek, Gabriella          5 Medina Knigh             18.90   3 
  9 Levy, Hanna                4 Feet on Fire             19.00   5 
 10 sturkie, chloe             7 Unattached               19.30   5 
 10 Payten, Zipporah           6 Maple Height            x19.30   3 
 12 Sackett, Tessa             6 Sarc Youth T             19.60   3 
 13 Franklin, Justice          6 Maple Height            x19.70   2 
 14 Gallagher, McKenna         6 Medina Knigh             20.10   3 
 15 Harden, Layla              6 Feet on Fire             20.30   6 
 15 Davis, Destiny             4 Maple Height            x20.30   2 
 17 Robertson, Rae'lynn        5 Maple Height            x20.40   3 
 18 Biggins, Haleigh           6 Feet on Fire             20.70   3 
 19 Stupczy, Emily             4 Sarc Youth T             20.90   2 
 20 Ford, Damya                7 Maple Height            x21.00   1 
 21 Bryant, Janella            6 Atc                      21.30   1 
 22 Klein, Eve                 6 Summit Racer             21.40   3 
 23 Bruno-Brinkman, Clara      6 Medina Knigh             21.50   4 
 24 Stahnke, Olivia            4 Medina Knigh            x21.60   4 
 25 Miller, Emily              5 Summit Racer             22.10   3 
 26 Brewer, Aubrey             6 Sarc Youth T            x22.30   4 
 27 Robertson, Zarriah         5 Maple Height            x22.70   6 
 28 Hammer, Kendall            4 Sarc Youth T            x23.20   4 
 29 Oren, Francesca            6 Medina Knigh            x24.30   2 
 30 Houston, Victoria          3 Feet on Fire            x24.60   5 
 31 Jackson, Layla             3 Maple Height            x24.70   4 
 32 Boone, Michaela            6 Summit Racer             25.20   4 
 33 Dugan, Kinley              4 Sarc Youth T            x25.30   4 
 34 Brown, Graciela            2 N.E.O. All S             25.90   5 
 35 Hammer, Callie             4 Sarc Youth T            x26.20   4 
 36 Wilson, Nikola             4 Sarc Youth T            x26.30   5 
 -- Atkinson, Jurnee           5 Action Packe                NT   6 
 -- Brown, Kaidyn              6 Maple Height                NT   1 
 -- wesley, Selena             4 Unattached                  NT   2 
 -- Doibo, Erelogha            6 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Garrett, Baylee            4 N.E.O. All S                NT   6 
 -- McBride, Emmalee           5 N.E.O. All S                NT   6 
 -- Frank, Gabby               6 Medina Knigh                NT   6 
 -- Thomas, Nickyla            7 N.E.O. All S                NT   5 
 -- Moskal, Lily               5 Medina Knigh                NT   5 
 -- Scales, Ahmara             6 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 
Event 110  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Thomas             6 N.E.O. All S             15.06   1 
  2 Cherry, Lawrence           7 N.E.O. All S             15.61   1 
  3 Williams, Dacian           6 Feet on Fire             15.95   2 
  4 Caipen, Joel               7 Sarc Youth T             16.17   2 
  5 Dowdel III, Earnest        6 Maple Height             16.46   1 
  6 Murray, Andrew             7 Feet on Fire             16.56   2 
  7 Stupczy, Zack              7 Sarc Youth T             16.84   2 
  8 Tate, Timothy              7 N.E.O. All S             17.00   1 
  9 Bacchus, Jaymari           5 Feet on Fire             17.07   3 
 10 Nagy, Joseph               7 Sarc Youth T             17.45   2 
 11 Taylor, Sean               6 Feet on Fire            x17.50   1 
 12 Bowles, Brandon            6 Feet on Fire            x17.52   6 
 13 Keenan, Finnegan           6 Sarc Youth T            x17.59   4 
 14 Nichols, Aidan             5 Feet on Fire            x17.86   8 
 14 Pooler, Cameron            5 Atc                      17.86   2 
 16 Robinson, David            7 Sarc Youth T            x18.06   3 
 17 Mauldin, Camryn            4 Cleveland He             18.29   7 
 17 Souza, Tyler               7 Sarc Youth T            x18.29   3 
 19 Woods, Garrett             7 Sarc Youth T            x18.36   4 
 20 Martin III, William        6 Feet on Fire            x18.57   3 
 21 Fox, Calvin                5 Medina Knigh             18.83   4 
 22 Williams, Jamal            6 Summit Racer             18.86   3 
 23 Lennon, Bryce              7 Summit Racer             18.94   2 
 24 Gurnish, Jedd              4 Team Carpent             19.05   4 
 25 Walkley, Carter            7 Team Carpent             19.14   3 
 26 Auld, Eli                  6 Medina Knigh             19.34   5 
 27 Oliver II, Varcharles      6 Feet on Fire            x19.67   8 
 28 Banks, Xavier              4 N.E.O. All S            x19.85   3 
 29 Smith, Kolton              5 Sarc Youth T            x19.90   5 
 30 Spangler, Ian              7 Sarc Youth T            x20.05   6 
 31 Souza, Nathan              5 Sarc Youth T            x20.09   5 
 32 Morgan, Jeremiah           4 Cleveland He             20.30   4 
 33 Collier, Aaron             4 Feet on Fire            x20.50   7 
 34 Walkley, Eli               5 Team Carpent             20.51   5 
 35 pierce, caedyn             5 Maple Height             20.54   8 
 36 Lynch, Logan               7 Summit Racer             20.65   6 
 37 Thomas, Edyson             4 Medina Knigh             21.07   6 
 38 Densevich, AJ              5 Sarc Youth T            x21.08   5 
 39 Brown, Parker              5 N.E.O. All S            x21.22   9 
 40 Calvert, Isaac             5 Medina Knigh            x21.59   6 
 41 paten, shai                4 Maple Height             22.96   7 
 42 Cousins Jr., Chris         3 N.E.O. All S            x23.31   7 
 43 Dugan, Carter              6 Sarc Youth T            x23.78   6 
 44 Boone, Duke                5 Summit Racer            x23.97   7 
 45 Cayson, Amir               3 Cleveland He             24.21   8 
 46 Brooks, Micheal            3 Cleveland He            x24.85   8 
 47 Snyder, Noah               6 Summit Racer            x26.00   6 
 48 Herbst, Alexander          6 Summit Racer            x26.13   7 
 -- Robertson, Julian          6 Maple Height                NT   2 
 -- Campbell, Ja'Den           6 N.E.O. All S                NT   9 
 -- Conley, Mikey              5 Team Carpent                NT   5 
 -- Richards, Thomas           7 Summit Racer                NT   7 
 -- Rick, Caden                6 Summit Racer                NT   4 
 -- McCray, Tylon              5 N.E.O. All S                NT   7 
 -- Kelly, Brycen              8 Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Frazier, Cody              5 Feet on Fire                NT   4 
 -- Kruger, Derrick            7 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- alexander, meh'kai         4 Maple Height                NT   5 
 -- Andamasaris, Zachary       5 Summit Racer                NT   4 
 -- arrington, xzavier         4 Maple Height                NT   1 
 -- arrington-bey, darrell     7 Maple Height                NT   6 
 -- Schmidke, Nathan           5 Medina Knigh                NT   5 
 -- Rissmiller, Ethan          6 Medina Knigh                NT   9 
 -- jones, ali                 5 Maple Height                NT   3 
 -- Boda, Jeremiah             5 Medina Knigh                NT   8 
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Dereon             7 Maple Height             13.90   1  10   
  2 Teague, Milan              7 Feet on Fire             14.50   1   8   
  3 Hodge, A-Yana              7 Feet on Fire             14.80   1   6   
  4 Pooler, Corrine            8 Atc                      15.00   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Kendyl             8 Feet on Fire             15.40   1   4   
  6 Richards, Mariah           7 N.E.O. All S             16.10   1   3   
  7 Burhanna, Virginia         9 Sarc Youth T             16.70   3   2   
  8 Oren, Carmella             8 Medina Knigh             16.80   3   1   
  9 Truitt, Phoenix            7 Cleveland He             16.90   5 
 10 Gray, Taylor               7 Cleveland He             17.20   5 
 11 Keenan, Charlotte          8 Sarc Youth T             17.60   3 
 12 Shade, Jinisha             8 Feet on Fire            x17.70   4 
 13 Ammons, Precios           10 N.E.O. All S             17.80   1 
 14 Miele, Reese               7 Summit Racer             18.50   3 
 15 Bomba, Cassie              8 Sarc Youth T             18.70   3 
 16 Williams, Brianna          8 Summit Racer             19.20   3 
 17 Densevich, Cammie          9 Sarc Youth T            x19.50   4 
 18 Dugan, Makena              9 Sarc Youth T            x20.80   4 
 19 McIntyre, Savannah         9 Team Carpent             20.90   3 
 20 Bomba, Olivia              8 Sarc Youth T            x21.90   4 
 21 Koudela, Taylor            9 Summit Racer             23.50   4 
 22 Greene, Emma               8 Sarc Youth T            x23.90   4 
 23 Gallager, Maeve            8 Medina Knigh             24.70   4 
 24 Cousins, Cayci             7 N.E.O. All S             26.40   5 
 -- Stickler, Mackenzie        8 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Myer, Summer               9 Team Carpent                NT   3 
 -- Samaco, Anna               9 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Smith, Regan               8 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Grant, Jewel               8 Maple Height                NT   4 
 -- Steward, Brianna           7 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Benn, Suzanna              8 N.E.O. All S                NT   5 
 -- Jackson, Jada              8 Cleveland He                NT   1 
 -- Jenkins, Shanilah          7 Feet on Fire                NT   5 
 -- Oldham, Maggie             9 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 -- Chase, Lucia               9 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- Willingham, Janiya         9 Maple Height                NT   2 
 -- Gomez, Melanie             8 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Daylen           8 Feet on Fire             14.44   1  10   
  2 Herold, Ryan               7 Atc                      14.66   1   8   
  3 Hons, Connor               7 Summit Racer             14.91   1   6   
  4 Madison, Makhi             8 N.E.O. All S             15.18   1   5   
  5 Edwards, Jaylen            7 Feet on Fire             15.19   2   4   
  6 Collier, Jr., Corwyn       8 Feet on Fire             15.58   2   3   
  7 Williams, Simon            7 Cleveland He             15.79   1   2   
  8 Fortson, Codey             9 Sarc Youth T             15.89   2   1   
  9 Campbell, Jermaine         8 N.E.O. All S             15.90   1 
 10 Boyd, Derek                7 Maple Height             16.07   3 
 11 Cybyk, Dorian              7 Summit Racer             16.27   2 
 12 Souza, Jayden              9 Sarc Youth T             16.38   3 
 13 Davis, Quinn               8 Summit Racer             16.52   4 
 14 Wade, Lincoln              9 Sarc Youth T             16.56   2 
 15 Garrison, Dylan            9 Feet on Fire            x16.70   3 
 16 Truitt, Boston             8 Cleveland He             16.85   5 
 17 Cargould, Ryan             7 Summit Racer            x17.02   2 
 18 Moening, Samuel            9 Summit Racer            x17.31   3 
 19 Gilbert, Dylan             7 Medina Knigh             17.58   3 
 20 Lennon, Ryder              7 Summit Racer            x18.20   3 
 21 Belby, Owen                8 Summit Racer            x19.47   2 
 22 Spangler, Ivan             9 Sarc Youth T            x20.17   3 
 23 Mosher, Caleb              9 Medina Knigh             20.29   4 
 24 smith, jayden              7 Maple Height             20.60   5 
 25 Gurnish, Jack              8 Team Carpent             23.24   4 
 -- Bratton, LaVance           7 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Ames, Nate                 7 Team Carpent                NT   4 
 -- Raub, Jack                 7 Medina Knigh                NT   3 
 -- Boone, Robert              9 Summit Racer                NT   5 
 -- Ruffin Jr, Ricardo         8 Feet on Fire                NT   2 
 -- Mathews, Isaiah            9 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Davis, Jack                8 Summit Racer                NT   4 
 -- Boyd, David                7 Maple Height                NT   4 
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Alani              11 Feet on Fire             12.30   1  10   
  2 Dunn, Claire              10 Feet on Fire             13.60   1   8   
  3 Miele, Reagan             11 Summit Racer             13.80   1   6   
  4 Cherry, Shaniyah          10 N.E.O. All S             13.90   1   5   
  5 Atkinson, Jayla            9 Action Packe             14.10   1   4   
  6 LeSeure, Mara             11 Summit Racer             14.30   2   3   
  7 Cummings, G'Asia          10 Maple Height             14.50   2   2   
  8 Piechowiak, Maya          10 Summit Racer             14.70   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Ra'Niya          10 Citizens Lea             14.80   2 
 10 Sayre, Alana              10 Summit Racer            x15.00   2 
 11 rivera, triana             9 Unattached               15.30   2 
 12 Miele, Ellie               9 Summit Racer            x15.90   1 
 13 Leichliter, Kari          10 Team Carpent             16.30   2 
 14 Travis, D'Ajha             9 Team Carpent             16.50   2 
 15 McCoy, Akiya               9 Feet on Fire             16.80   3 
 16 Walkley, Gabby             9 Team Carpent             17.40   2 
 -- Burgy, Jazmine             9 Team Carpent                NT   3 
 -- Hutchings, Micah          10 Feet on Fire                NT   3 
 -- Smith, Aryannah            9 Maple Height                NT   3 
 -- Pooler, Mayana            10 Atc                         NT   1 
 -- Shoemaker, Libby          10 Sarc Youth T                NT   3 
 -- Balint, Paige             10 Sarc Youth T                NT   3 
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison, Nassir           10 N.E.O. All S             13.22   1  10   
  2 Mccray, Calil              9 N.E.O. All S             13.58   1   8   
  3 Sales, Darshaun            9 N.E.O. All S             13.86   1   6   
  4 Harper, Isaiah            10 Summit Racer             14.13   1   5   
  5 Carter, Jaylind           11 Feet on Fire             14.15   4   4   
  6 Boykin, Tylan              9 N.E.O. All S            x14.42   1 
  7 Schoenberg, Brycen        11 Summit Racer             14.71   1   3   
  8 Teague, Damon             10 Maple Height             14.80   3   2   
  9 Obney, Tyler              10 Summit Racer             14.98   1   1   
 10 Church II, Brandon         9 Feet on Fire             15.32   3 
 11 Williams, Erek             9 Cleveland He             16.06   2 
 12 Buczek, Jake               9 Medina Knigh             16.40   2 
 13 Brown, Nehemiah            9 N.E.O. All S            x17.07   2 
 14 Murray, Ayden              9 Feet on Fire             22.29   2 
 -- sheets, jordan             9 Summit Racer                NT   2 
 -- sheets, joshua             9 Summit Racer                NT   3 
 -- Leonard, Justin           10 Sarc Youth T                NT   2 
 -- Officer, Malaki            9 Cleveland He                NT   4 
 -- Bratton, Tre Vohn          9 N.E.O. All S                NT   2 
 -- Agee, Jermaine            10 Citizens Lea                NT   2 
 -- Dixon, Koryon             11 Citizens Lea                NT   1 
 -- Garrett, Benny             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   4 
 -- Kilbel, Landon             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 -- Bush, Anthony              9 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 -- Collins, Kwali             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   3 
 
Event 115  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jayla          12 Citizens Lea             12.44   1 
  2 Banks, Breanna            12 N.E.O. All S             12.90   1 
  3 brustoski, ellie          11 Summit Racer             13.20   1 
  4 James, Trayonna           12 N.E.O. All S             13.50   1 
  5 Jajcanin, Nina            11 Feet on Fire             14.10   2 
  6 Banks, Cierra             11 N.E.O. All S             14.50   1 
  7 Burton, Akia              11 N.E.O. All S            x14.60   2 
  8 Biggins, Tamiah           11 Feet on Fire             15.70   2 
  9 Jones, NaTaya             11 Citizens Lea             16.50   2 
 10 Mangano, Reagyn           11 Summit Racer             16.70   2 
 11 Polanski, Chloe           11 Summit Racer             17.20   2 
 12 Rasmussen, Makayla        12 Team Carpent             17.60   2 
 -- Egli, Maryha              12 Atc                         NT   2 
 -- Jones, Ke'Mya             13 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 -- Rogers, Arnae             11 Cleveland He                NT   1 
 -- Poteat, Sierra             9 N.E.O. All S                NT   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Amaurion          12 Atc                      11.91   1 
  2 Germany, Jovan            12 Citizens Lea             12.34   1 
  3 Collier, Malachi          11 Feet on Fire             12.61   1 
  4 Dancy, Jamere             12 Citizens Lea             13.57   1 
  5 Williams, Dione           11 Feet on Fire             13.58   2 
  6 Brown, Noah               12 N.E.O. All S             13.86   1 
  7 Knuckles, Isaiah          11 N.E.O. All S             15.02   1 
  8 Mosher, Mark              11 Medina Knigh             15.30   2 
  9 Yamokoski, Camden         11 Summit Racer             16.51   2 
 10 Lee, Carter               11 Summit Racer             16.80   2 
 -- Olowu, Adetayo            12 Citizens Lea                NT   1 
 -- Murray III, Tommie        13 Citizens Lea                NT   1 
 
Event 120  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talley, Amere             12 Feet on Fire           2:32.00  
  2 Boone, JJ                 12 Summit Racer           2:50.10  
  3 Reid, Rondale             11 Cleveland He           2:52.60  
  4 Carrino, Angelo           14 Feet on Fire           2:54.60  
  5 Alspaugh, Ian             11 Summit Racer           3:01.90  
  6 Sax, Garret               12 Feet on Fire           3:39.00  
 
                Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Feet on FIRE                98        2) Maple Heights Stallions Y  67.50
    3) Summit Racers               47        4) SARC Youth Track           40   
    5) N.E.O. All Star Track Club  31        6) Medina Knights             16   
    7) ATC                         15        8) Cleveland Heights Tigers   11.50
    9) Team Carpenter               5                                           
 
                Women - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Summit Racers              114        2) Maple Heights Stallions Y  86.50
    3) Feet on FIRE                66        4) SARC Youth Track           43.50
    5) N.E.O. All Star Track Club  25        6) Action Packed Track        24   
    7) Team Carpenter               9                                           
 
                 Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Summit Racers               93        2) Feet on FIRE               69.50
    3) Maple Heights Stallions Yo  56.50     4) SARC Youth Track           34   
    5) ATC                         27        6) N.E.O. All Star Track Clu  23   
    7) Cleveland Heights Tigers Y  18        8) Team Carpenter              6   
    9) Medina Knights               4                                           
 
                Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Summit Racers              145.50     2) SARC Youth Track           71   
    3) N.E.O. All Star Track Club  67        4) Cleveland Heights Tigers   30.50
    5) Maple Heights Stallions Yo  30        6) Feet on FIRE               24